Attention au loup !

Attention au loup !

Une fois de plus, le petit chaperon rouge doit apporter une galette, un pot de confiture et du beurre à sa mère-grand. Mais cette fois-ci, le loup n’est pas au rendez-vous.

Scénario / réalisation : Nicolas Bianco-Levrin & Julie Rembauville
Musique : Maxence Camelin
Voix : Marcel

137 sélections
• Don Bosco Global Youth Film Festival (nov 2021) competition – Rome, Italy
• International Independent Film Festival Of Villa De Leyva (nov 2021) panorama – Villa De Leyva, Colombia
• Tatsuno International Film Festival (nov 2021) panorama – Tatsuno, Japan
• Art for Children Biennale (nov 2021) panorama – Poznan, Poland
• Festival International du Film Nature & Environnement (nov 2021) competition – Grenoble, France
• Animae Caribe International Animation & Digital Media Festival (oct 2021) competition – Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago
• Kinodiseea International Children’s Film Festival (oct 2021) competition – Bucarest, Romania
• Les Films de Cannes à Bucarest (oct 2021) competition – Bucarest, Romania
• Festival du cinéma international en Abitibi-Témiscamingue (oct 2021) competition – Quebec, Canada
• Brejning Film Festival (oct 2021) competition – Brejning, Danmark
• Festival du Film Court en Armagnac (oct 2021) competition – Armagnac, France
• Torcymages (oct 2021) competition – Torcy, France
• Lima Web Fest (sept 2021) competition – Lima, Peru
• Viva El Cine (sept 2021) competition – Buenos Aires, Argentina
• Noble International Film Festival & Award (sept 2021) competition – Bengaluru, India
• Galician Freaky Film Festival (sept 2021) competition – Galicia, Spain
• World Festival of Animated Film (sept 2021) competition – Sofia, Bulgaria
• Festival du Film Court de L’Isle-Adam (sept 2021) competition – L’Isle-Adam, France
• Festival alternativnog (sept 2021) competition – Zagreb, Croatia
• Roughcut 60 Second Film Challenge (sept 2021) competition – London, United Kingdom
• Animatiba – Festival Internacional de Animação de Curitiba (sept 2021) competition – Curitiba, Brazil
• StopTrik International Film Festival (sept 2021) panorama – Maribor, Slovenia
• CineGlobe Film Festival (aug 2021) competition – Geneva, Switzerland
• FEICCA – Festival International de Cine Cannabico (aug 2021) competition – Mexico, Mexico
• Festival Millimétrage de Rochefort (aug 2021) coimpetition – Rochefort, France
• Festival CourtsCourts (july 2021) competition – Tourtour, France
• Mic Hueyo (july 2021) competition – Tlaxcala, Mexico
• Zeitimpuls shortfilm (june 2021) competition – Vienna, Austria
• Cactus International Children’s and Youth Film Festival (may 2021) competition – Aosta, Italy
• Festival del Cinema di Cefalù (may 2021) competition – Palermo, Italy
• Sommets du cinéma d’animation (may 2021) competition – Montreal, Canada
• Happy Valley Animation Festival (may 2021) competition – Pennsylvanie, United States
• ICAN/HANNA International Independent Film Festival (april 2021) competition – Harrisburg, United States
• T-Short Animated film Online Festival (april 2021) panorama – Berlin, Germany
• Second Short Film Fest (april 2021) competition – Richmond, United States
• Dortmund – Cologne International Women’s Film Festival (april 2021) competition – Cologne, Germany
• Micro Festival (april 2021) competition – Madrid, Spain
• Sens de l’Art (march 2021) competition – Gif-sur-Yvette, France
• Les Images Vagabondes (march 2021) competition – Vaux-Sur-Seine, France
• Independent Producers Indie Film Festival (march 2021) competition – Bucharest, Romania
• Primanima World Festival (march 2021) competition – Budaörs, Hungary
• Festival International du Film d’Animation de Paris (march 2021) competition – Paris, France
• La Fête du Court Métrage (march 2021) panorama – Paris, France
• Festival International du Film d’Education (march 2021) competition – Évreux, France
• Animation First (feb 2021) competition – Los Angeles, United States
• Sixties Film Festival (feb 2021) competition – New-York, United States
• PLAY – International Kids Film Festival (feb 2021) competition – Lisbon, Portugal
• Animac (feb 2021) competition – Lieda, Spain
• IndieJunior Allianz – International Children’s and Youth Film Festival (jan 2021) competition – Porto, Portugal
• International Independent Film Festival Of Villa De Leyva (jan 2021) competition – Villa De Leyva, Colombia
• Mostra Nacional e Internacional de Curtas e Longa Metragens (dec 2020) competition – Guaiba, Brazil
• Festival Internacional de Cine Austral (dec 2020) competition – Cordoba, Argentina
• Les Nuits Magiques (dec 2020) competition – Bègles, France
• Concours Un’anime (nov 2020) competition – Elbeuf, France
• Tatsuno International Film Festival (nov 2020) competition – Tatsuno, Japan
• C(H)ORTA – Short Film Festival of Faial (nov 2020) competition – Horta, Portugal
• Anilogue (nov 2020) competition – Budapest, Hungary
• Reggio Film Festival (nov 2020) competition – Reggio Emilia, Italy
• Cinanima – Festival Internacional de Cinema de Animação (nov 2020) competition – Espinho, Portugal
• El Meu Primer Festival (nov 2020) competition – Barcelona, Spain
• GaztefilmFest (nov 2020) competition – Álava, Spain
• Festival du film d’animation pour la jeunesse de Bourg en Bresse (nov 2020) competition – Bourg en Bresse, France
• Alter-Native – International Short Film Festival (nov 2020) competition – Targu-Mures, Romania
• RécréAction (nov 2020) competition – Joué-lè-Tours, France
• Big Cartoon Festival (oct 2020) competition – Moscow, Russia
• Animatricks Animation Festival (oct 2020) competition – Helsinki, Finland
• Animest – Bucharest International Animation Film Festival (oct 2020) competition – Bucharest, Romania
• Canlandıranlar Film Festival (oct 2020) competition – İstanbul, Turkey
• Festival Ecuatoriano de Cine Atuk (oct 2020) competition – Quito, Ecuador
• International Animated Film Festival Banjaluka (oct 2020) competition – Banjaluka, Bosnia
• Kuandu International Animation Festival (oct 2020) competition – Taipei, Taiwan
• Corti a Ponte (oct 2020) competition – Ponte San Nicolò, Italy
• Thessaloniki Animation Festival (oct 2020) competition – Thessaloniki, Greece
• Milwaukee Film Festival (oct 2020) competition – Milwaukee, United States
• Cinekid (oct 2020) competition – Amsterdam, Holland
• Schlingel – International Film Festival (oct 2020) competition – Chemnitz, Germany
• Bienale de l’Animation de Bratislava (oct 2020) competition – Bratislava, Slovakia
• Animation Volda Festival (oct 2020) competition – Volda, Norway
• Festival BD6Né (sept 2020) competition – Paris, France
• Jeunesse Tout Courts (sept 2020) competition – Rémalard-En-Perche, France
• Festcurtasbh – Belo Horizonte International Short Film Festival (sept 2020) competition – Belo Horizonte, Brazil
• Chaniartoon (sept 2020) competition – Chania, Greece
• Off-Courts (sept 2020) competition – Trouville-sur-mer, France
• Bueu’s International Short Film Festival (sept 2020) competition – Pontevedra, Spain
• Animasyros International Animation Festival (sept 2020) panorama – Syros, Greece
• Animafest (sept 2020) competition – Zagreb, Croatia
• Linoleum – International Contemporary Animation and Media-Art Festival (sept 2020) competition – Kiev, Ukraine
• Fantoche – International Animation Film Festival (sept 2020) competition – Baden, Switzerland
• Flickfair (sept 2020) competition – Los Angeles, United States
• Nuuk International Film Festival (sept 2020) competition – Nuuk, Greenland
• Animator fest (sept 2020) competition – Jagodina, Serbia
• Leloun (sept 2020) competition – Rojava, Syrian Arab Republic
• PlayKids Award (aug 2020) competition – Sao Paulo, Brazil
• 60 Second International Film Festival (aug 2020) competition – Islamabad, Pakistan
• Fantasia International Films Festival (aug 2020) competition – Montreal, Canada
• Quito International Film Festival (aug 2020) competition – Quito, Ecuador
• Film Festival della Lessinia (aug 2020) competition – Verona, Italy
• Fest Anča (aug 2020) panorama – Zilina, Slovakia
• Umbria Film Festival (aug 2020) competition – Umbria, Italy
• Countryside Animafest Cyprus – Views of the World (aug 2020) competition – Nicosia, Cyprius
• Imaginaria (aug 2020) competition – Conversano, Italy
• Sao Paulo International Short Film Festival (aug 2020) competition – Sao Paulo, Brazil
• Film 4 Fun International Comedy Short Film Festival (july 2020) competition – Bucharest, Romania
• NuKhu (july 2020) competition – New-York, United States
• Festival du Film Court en Plein Air de Grenoble (july 2020) panorama – Grenoble, France
• Festival International du Film de Nancy (july 2020) competition – Nancy, France
• Seoul International Animated Film Festival (july 2020) competition – Seoul, Republic of Korea
• Le Plein de super (july 2020) competition – Nantes, France
• FilmOneFest (july 2020) competition – Atlantic Highlands, United States
• Détours en Cinécourt (june 2020) competition – Saint Geniès Bellevue, France
• Vagrant Film Festival (june 2020) competition – Minsk, Belarus
• Plein la Bobine – Festival de Cinéma Jeunes Publics du Massif du Sancy (june 2020) competition – La Bourboule, France
• BeBop Channel Content Festival (june 2020) competition – New York, United States
• FluXus Animation Film Festival 2020 (june 2020) competition – Zaandam, Netherlands
• Courtivore (may 2020) competition – Rouen, France
• Festival International du Film d’Environnement (april 2020) competition – Toulouse, France
• CMS – International Children’s Films Festival (april 2020) competition – Lucknow, India
• Festival du Film Court d’Angoulême (march 2020) competition – Angoulême, France
• Festival de cinéma en famille de Québec (march 2020) competition – Québec, Canada
• Monstra (march 2020) competition – Lisbon, Portugal
• Cleveland Concoction (march 2020) competition – Cleveland, United States
• Festival Ciné-court animé (march 2020) competition – Roanne, France
• Festival Travelling (feb 2020) competition – Rennes, France
• Petit Plan (feb 2020) competition – Athina, Greece
• Montel Court Métrage (jan 2020) competition – Montel, France
• International Film Festival for Children & Youth (dec 2019) competition – Beirut, Lebanon
• Mobile Film Festival (dec 2019) competition – Bitola, Macedonia
• ESMoA Video Art + Film Festival: SPROUT! (dec 2019) competition – El Segundo, United States
• MiMo – Milano Mobile Film Festival (dec 2019) competition – Milano, Italy
• L’Hiver sera court (dec 2019) competition – Sucé-sur-Erdre, France
• Jana International Film Festival for Children and Youth (dec 2019) competition – Beirut, Lebanon
• Kid First! Film Festival (dec 2019) competition – Santa Fe, United States
• Festival du Film Minute (nov 2019) competition – Lille, France
• Gdansk International Animation Film Festival (nov 2019) competition – Gdansk, Poland
• Festival Court en Champagne (nov 2019) competition – Aÿ, France
• Cinemagic Festival (oct 2019) competition – Belfast, United Kingdom
• Le Grand Concours des Mini-Courts (sept 2019) competition – Sierre, Swiss

10 prix
• Les Films de Cannes à Bucarest (oct 2021) Jury Award – Fiminute – Bucarest, Romania
• Sommets du cinéma d’animation (may 2021) Prix UTAQ­ – Montreal, Canada
• 60 Second International Film Festival (aug 2020) Best animation – Islamabad, Pakistan
• Festival Internacional de Cine Austral (dec 2020) Jury Special Mention – Cordoba, Argentina
• Corti a Ponte (oct 2020) Popular Jury Award ‘Family & Kids – Ponte San Nicolò, Italy
• Jeunesse Tout Courts (sept 2020) Prix du Courts des Courts – Rémalard-En-Perche, France
• Fantasia International Films Festival (aug 2020) Mention spéciale du jury – Montreal, Canada
• ESMoA Video Art + Film Festival: SPROUT! (dec 2019) Audience Favorite Award – El Segundo, United States
• Le Grand Concours des Mini-Courts (sept 2019) Prix du public et 1er Prix du jury – Sierre, Swiss